Home
Contact Us
   
Hall of Fame
School Toppers
Angelites who have
    made us Proud
Angelites who have made us Proud
MONIKA GODARA
D/O. Dr. Rajaram Godara &
Smt. Vijay Laxmi Godara
Pursuing BDS
MANSI RATHI
D/O. Sh. Shankerlal Rathi & Smt. Pramila Rathi
B.Tech from MBM Engineering College
Presently placed in Honda Cars
SUPRIYA MOOND
D/O. Dr.Vinod Moond
& Smt. Suman Moond
Pursuing B.Tech in Vellore Institute of Technology,
Placed in Accenture, Wipro, Cognizant
     
BHOOMIKA NAGPAL
D/O. Dr.Rajeev Nagpal
& Dr.(Mrs) Sunita Nagpal,
Selected in AIEEE, Thapar University,
Placed in Sapient Nitro
AMIT GODARA
S/O. Sh.Subhash Godara
& Smt. Sneh Lata Godara,
Selected in AIEEE, NIT Kurukshetra,
Presently studying in NIT Kurukshetra
BHANU NAGPAL
S/O. Dr.Rajeev Nagpal
& Dr.(Mrs) Sunita Nagpal,
Selected in IIT-JEE,
Presently studying in IIT Mumbai
     
NIKHIL ROGHA
S/O. Sh.Goverdhan Das Rogha & Smt.Meena Rogha
Selected in AIEEE, Presently studying in MNIT,Jaipur
LAVNEESH NYOL
S/O. Dr.Dayaram Nyol & Dr.(Mrs)Saroj Nyol,
Selected in IIT-JEE,
Presently studying in IIT Kharagpur
MOHIT BANSAL
S/O. Sh.Mahesh Bansal
& Smt.Urmila Bansal,
Pursuing Charted Accountancy,
Presently working as Article Assistant in Agarwal & Jalan Associates, Delhi
     
NEHA AGARWAL
D/O. Sh.Inder Kumar
& Smt.Asha Devi,
Selected in IIT-JEE,
Presently studying in IIT Kharagpur
SHUBHAM RATHI
S/O. Sh.Sunil Kumar Rathi
& Smt.Aruna Rathi,
1. Represented the school in National Levels of Bharat Ko Jaano 11-12 organized at Haridwar,
2. Selected in NCERT’s NTSE,
3. Selected in Kishor Vaigyanik Protsahan Yojna, organized by Department of Science and Technology (DST), Government of India
DHEERAJ KALLANI
S/O. Sh.Sanjay Kallani
& Smt.Kalpana Kallani,
Represented the school in National Levels of Bharat Ko Jaano, 10-11
& 11-12 at Lucknow and Haridwar
     
VAISHALI KANDOI
D/O.Sh.Ram Kishan Kandoi & Smt.Manju Devi
Represented the school in
State Levels of Bharat Ko Jaano
11-12 organized at Nagour
VISHWAS PACHAR
S/O.Sh.Kumar Pushpender Pachar &
Smt.Sharda Devi
Represented the school in
  State Levels of Bharat Ko Jaano
  11-12 organized at Nagour
PRAVEEN NADHANI
S/O.Sh.Jaikishan Nadhani &
Smt.Anuja Nadhani
Represented the school in
National Levels of Bharat Ko Jaano
10-11 organized at Lucknow
     
PRIYANKA MISHRA
D/O.Sh.Mahender Mishra &
Smt.Manju Devi
State Level Rank in
Dainik Bhaskar Brainhunt
TWINKLE SONI
D/O.Sh.Sanjeev Kumar &
Smt.Shalu Soni
State Level Rank in
Dainik Bhaskar Brainhunt
IMRAN KHAN
S/O.Sh.Makabool Khan &
Smt.Sakira Bano
Selected for U-14 Rajasthan State Football Team
National Level 10-11 &
Hanumangarh U-14 & U-17 Football Team
State Level 09-10,10-11 & 11-12
     
UTKARSH CHAHAR
S/O.Sh.Omprakash Chahar &
Smt. Anita Devi
Selected for U-14 Hanumangarh Football Team
State Level 10-11 & 11-12
TAIYYAB HUSSAIN
S/O.Sh.Shyokat Ali &
Smt.Hussaina Bano
Selected for U-14 Hanumangarh State Football Team
State Level 11-12
IRFAN MULTAN
S/O.Sh.Roshan Ali Multani &
Smt.Salma Multani
 Selected for U-14 Hanumangarh State Football Team
State Level 09-10, 10-11 & 11-12
     
RAJAT CHOUDHARY
S/O.Sh.Shashi K.Saharan &
Smt. Rajbala Saharan
Selected for U-14 & U-17 Hanumangarh Football Team
State Level 09-10,10-11 & 11-12
PAWAN SINGH
S/O. Sh.Pabudan Singh &
Smt.Rohita Kanwar
Selected for U-17 Hanumangarh Football Team
State Level 09-10
CHETAN SINGH
S/O.Sh.Pabudan Singh &
Smt.Rohita Kanwar
Selected for U-14 Rajasthan State Football Team
National Level 09-10 &
Hanumangarh U-14 Football Team State Level 09-10
     
AKSHIT POONIA
S/O.Sh.Ramniwash Poonia &
Smt.Madanawati Poonia
Selected for U-14 Hanumangarh State Football Team
State Level 10-11
 
 
     
 
 
Copyright © 2013 All Rights Reserved